Wszystkie Mecze – IV Liga (Wschód) 2016/2017

DataWydarzenieCzas/WynikiLigaSezonMiejsce spotkaniaArtykuł
2016-08-13 17:00:0413 sierpnia 2016 Unia Bardo — Foto-Higiena Gać1 - 2IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-08-13 17:00:1213 sierpnia 2016 Orzeł Sadowice — GKS Kobierzyce0 - 7IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-08-13 17:00:2613 sierpnia 2016 Pogoń Oleśnica — Sokół Wielka Lipa3 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-08-13 17:00:2813 sierpnia 2016 Piast Nowa Ruda — Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie1 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-08-13 17:00:3913 sierpnia 2016 Polonia-Stal Świdnica — MKP Wołów1 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-08-13 17:00:4613 sierpnia 2016 Wiwa Goszcz — Bielawianka Bielawa1 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-08-13 17:00:5913 sierpnia 2016 Victoria Świebodzice — KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie3 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-08-14 17:00:1714 sierpnia 2016 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska — Sokół Marcinkowice3 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-08-20 13:00:5520 sierpnia 2016 Sokół Wielka Lipa — Piast Nowa Ruda1 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-08-20 17:00:1520 sierpnia 2016 Foto-Higiena Gać — Orzeł Sadowice3 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-08-20 17:00:1920 sierpnia 2016 Polonia-Stal Świdnica — Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska2 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-08-20 17:00:2220 sierpnia 2016 GKS Kobierzyce — MKP Wołów0 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-08-20 17:00:2320 sierpnia 2016 Wiwa Goszcz — Victoria Świebodzice0 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-08-20 17:00:4220 sierpnia 2016 Bielawianka Bielawa — Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie2 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-08-21 17:00:1121 sierpnia 2016 KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie — Unia Bardo2 - 3IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-08-27 11:00:3127 sierpnia 2016 Orzeł Sadowice — KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie1 - 2IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-08-27 16:00:0327 sierpnia 2016 MKP Wołów — Foto-Higiena Gać2 - 3IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017WołówPodsumowanie
2016-08-27 17:00:1927 sierpnia 2016 Victoria Świebodzice — Bielawianka Bielawa2 - 3IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-08-27 17:00:2427 sierpnia 2016 Unia Bardo — Wiwa Goszcz4 - 3IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-08-27 17:00:4127 sierpnia 2016 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska — GKS Kobierzyce1 - 5IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-08-27 17:00:4627 sierpnia 2016 Pogoń Oleśnica — Polonia-Stal Świdnica0 - 2IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-08-27 17:00:4927 sierpnia 2016 Piast Nowa Ruda — Sokół Marcinkowice1 - 3IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-08-27 17:00:5327 sierpnia 2016 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie — Sokół Wielka Lipa2 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-08-31 17:30:0631 sierpnia 2016 Sokół Marcinkowice — Pogoń Oleśnica1 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-09-03 17:00:053 września 2016 Bielawianka Bielawa — Sokół Wielka Lipa1 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-09-03 17:00:093 września 2016 Sokół Marcinkowice — Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie0 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-09-03 17:00:213 września 2016 GKS Kobierzyce — Pogoń Oleśnica2 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-09-03 17:00:293 września 2016 KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie — MKP Wołów0 - 2IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-09-03 17:00:343 września 2016 Victoria Świebodzice — Unia Bardo1 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-09-04 16:00:314 września 2016 Wiwa Goszcz — Orzeł Sadowice5 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-09-04 17:00:284 września 2016 Foto-Higiena Gać — Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska3 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-09-07 17:30:167 września 2016 Polonia-Stal Świdnica — Piast Nowa Ruda3 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-09-10 13:00:5810 września 2016 Sokół Wielka Lipa — Sokół Marcinkowice2 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-09-10 16:00:4510 września 2016 MKP Wołów — Wiwa Goszcz1 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017WołówPodsumowanie
2016-09-10 16:00:4810 września 2016 Pogoń Oleśnica — Foto-Higiena Gać0 - 3IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-09-10 17:00:0110 września 2016 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska — KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie2 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-09-10 17:00:2410 września 2016 Unia Bardo — Bielawianka Bielawa1 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-09-10 17:00:3310 września 2016 Orzeł Sadowice — Victoria Świebodzice0 - 3IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-09-10 17:00:5110 września 2016 Piast Nowa Ruda — GKS Kobierzyce1 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-09-10 17:00:5410 września 2016 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie — Polonia-Stal Świdnica0 - 2IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-09-17 11:00:3117 września 2016 Foto-Higiena Gać — Piast Nowa Ruda3 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-09-17 16:00:0217 września 2016 Wiwa Goszcz — Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska4 - 3IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-09-17 17:00:1317 września 2016 Victoria Świebodzice — MKP Wołów0 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-09-17 17:00:2117 września 2016 KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie — Pogoń Oleśnica2 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-09-17 17:00:2317 września 2016 Bielawianka Bielawa — Sokół Marcinkowice3 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-09-17 17:00:2617 września 2016 Unia Bardo — Orzeł Sadowice3 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-09-17 17:00:3417 września 2016 GKS Kobierzyce — Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie0 - 2IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-09-18 11:00:3818 września 2016 Polonia-Stal Świdnica — Sokół Wielka Lipa2 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-09-24 11:00:0524 września 2016 Sokół Wielka Lipa — GKS Kobierzyce4 - 2IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-09-24 16:00:0324 września 2016 Sokół Marcinkowice — Polonia-Stal Świdnica0 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-09-24 16:00:3324 września 2016 Orzeł Sadowice — Bielawianka Bielawa2 - 3IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-09-24 16:00:3824 września 2016 MKP Wołów — Unia Bardo1 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017WołówPodsumowanie
2016-09-24 16:00:4324 września 2016 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska — Victoria Świebodzice1 - 2IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-09-24 16:00:4924 września 2016 Pogoń Oleśnica — Wiwa Goszcz2 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-09-24 16:00:5624 września 2016 Piast Nowa Ruda — KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie0 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-09-24 16:00:5924 września 2016 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie — Foto-Higiena Gać1 - 4IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-09-30 16:30:0530 września 2016 Bielawianka Bielawa — Polonia-Stal Świdnica0 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-10-01 11:00:001 października 2016 KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie — Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie1 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-10-01 13:00:471 października 2016 Wiwa Goszcz — Piast Nowa Ruda3 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-10-01 15:00:281 października 2016 Orzeł Sadowice — MKP Wołów1 - 3IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-10-01 16:00:121 października 2016 Unia Bardo — Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska2 - 2IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-10-01 16:00:201 października 2016 GKS Kobierzyce — Sokół Marcinkowice1 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-10-01 16:00:231 października 2016 Victoria Świebodzice — Pogoń Oleśnica1 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-10-01 16:00:561 października 2016 Foto-Higiena Gać — Sokół Wielka Lipa1 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-10-08 11:00:468 października 2016 Sokół Marcinkowice — Foto-Higiena Gać0 - 3IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-10-08 13:00:188 października 2016 Sokół Wielka Lipa — KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie3 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-10-08 16:00:058 października 2016 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska — Orzeł Sadowice1 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-10-08 16:00:088 października 2016 Polonia-Stal Świdnica — GKS Kobierzyce1 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-10-08 16:00:108 października 2016 Piast Nowa Ruda — Victoria Świebodzice1 - 3IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-10-08 16:00:198 października 2016 MKP Wołów — Bielawianka Bielawa1 - 3IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017WołówPodsumowanie
2016-10-08 16:00:218 października 2016 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie — Wiwa Goszcz1 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-10-08 16:00:518 października 2016 Pogoń Oleśnica — Unia Bardo4 - 4IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-10-15 14:00:5215 października 2016 Wiwa Goszcz — Sokół Wielka Lipa3 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-10-15 15:00:0615 października 2016 Unia Bardo — Piast Nowa Ruda5 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-10-15 15:00:0915 października 2016 Orzeł Sadowice — Pogoń Oleśnica1 - 2IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-10-15 16:00:3515 października 2016 Bielawianka Bielawa — GKS Kobierzyce2 - 2IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-10-15 16:00:4415 października 2016 MKP Wołów — Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska1 - 2IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017WołówPodsumowanie
2016-10-15 16:00:4515 października 2016 KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie — Sokół Marcinkowice1 - 2IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-10-15 16:00:5815 października 2016 Victoria Świebodzice — Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie2 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-10-16 11:00:4016 października 2016 Foto-Higiena Gać — Polonia-Stal Świdnica2 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-10-22 14:00:3122 października 2016 Sokół Wielka Lipa — Victoria Świebodzice2 - 2IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-10-22 14:30:3822 października 2016 GKS Kobierzyce — Foto-Higiena Gać2 - 3IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-10-22 15:00:1522 października 2016 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska — Bielawianka Bielawa2 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-10-22 15:00:2522 października 2016 Piast Nowa Ruda — Orzeł Sadowice0 - 2IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-10-22 15:00:2922 października 2016 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie — Unia Bardo4 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-10-22 15:00:3522 października 2016 Polonia-Stal Świdnica — KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie4 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-10-22 15:00:4122 października 2016 Sokół Marcinkowice — Wiwa Goszcz0 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-10-22 16:00:0422 października 2016 Pogoń Oleśnica — MKP Wołów1 - 3IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-10-29 11:00:4129 października 2016 KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie — GKS Kobierzyce3 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-10-29 14:00:0129 października 2016 Orzeł Sadowice — Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie3 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-10-29 14:00:0429 października 2016 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska — Pogoń Oleśnica0 - 2IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-10-29 14:00:2229 października 2016 MKP Wołów — Piast Nowa Ruda1 - 2IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017WołówPodsumowanie
2016-10-29 14:00:3429 października 2016 Bielawianka Bielawa — Foto-Higiena Gać0 - 2IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-10-29 14:00:4629 października 2016 Wiwa Goszcz — Polonia-Stal Świdnica0 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-10-29 14:00:5329 października 2016 Victoria Świebodzice — Sokół Marcinkowice5 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-10-29 14:00:5729 października 2016 Unia Bardo — Sokół Wielka Lipa2 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-11-05 14:00:085 listopada 2016 Sokół Marcinkowice — Unia Bardo1 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-11-05 14:00:145 listopada 2016 GKS Kobierzyce — Wiwa Goszcz2 - 3IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-11-05 14:00:175 listopada 2016 Foto-Higiena Gać — KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie4 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-11-05 14:00:415 listopada 2016 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie — MKP Wołów3 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-11-05 14:00:455 listopada 2016 Pogoń Oleśnica — Bielawianka Bielawa2 - 2IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-11-05 14:00:515 listopada 2016 Piast Nowa Ruda — Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska1 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-11-05 14:00:565 listopada 2016 Sokół Wielka Lipa — Orzeł Sadowice3 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-11-06 14:00:116 listopada 2016 Polonia-Stal Świdnica — Victoria Świebodzice3 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-11-11 14:00:0811 listopada 2016 Victoria Świebodzice — GKS Kobierzyce1 - 4IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-11-12 14:00:0012 listopada 2016 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska — Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie2 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-11-12 14:00:0412 listopada 2016 Pogoń Oleśnica — Piast Nowa Ruda3 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-11-12 14:00:3612 listopada 2016 Bielawianka Bielawa — KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie1 - 2IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-11-12 14:00:4912 listopada 2016 MKP Wołów — Sokół Wielka Lipa1 - 3IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017WołówPodsumowanie
2016-11-12 14:00:5212 listopada 2016 Unia Bardo — Polonia-Stal Świdnica3 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-11-12 14:00:5512 listopada 2016 Wiwa Goszcz — Foto-Higiena Gać3 - 3IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-11-12 14:00:5812 listopada 2016 Orzeł Sadowice — Sokół Marcinkowice1 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-11-19 14:00:0419 listopada 2016 Piast Nowa Ruda — Bielawianka Bielawa2 - 2IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-11-19 14:00:1119 listopada 2016 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie — Pogoń Oleśnica1 - 5IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-11-19 14:00:1519 listopada 2016 Sokół Wielka Lipa — Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska6 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-11-19 14:00:2119 listopada 2016 Polonia-Stal Świdnica — Orzeł Sadowice1 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-11-19 14:00:2619 listopada 2016 Sokół Marcinkowice — MKP Wołów3 - 5IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-11-19 14:00:2919 listopada 2016 GKS Kobierzyce — Unia Bardo3 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2016-11-19 14:00:3419 listopada 2016 KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie — Wiwa Goszcz1 - 4IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-03-11 14:00:3111 marca 2017 Foto-Higiena Gać — Victoria Świebodzice1 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-03-18 13:00:1718 marca 2017 Foto-Higiena Gać — Unia Bardo5 - 3IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-03-18 14:00:1018 marca 2017 MKP Wołów — Polonia-Stal Świdnica4 - 3IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017WołówPodsumowanie
2017-03-18 14:00:2018 marca 2017 GKS Kobierzyce — Orzeł Sadowice0 - 2IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-03-18 15:00:1318 marca 2017 Bielawianka Bielawa — Wiwa Goszcz2 - 2IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-03-18 15:00:1518 marca 2017 KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie — Victoria Świebodzice4 - 2IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-03-18 15:00:2418 marca 2017 Sokół Marcinkowice — Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska4 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-03-18 15:00:2618 marca 2017 Sokół Wielka Lipa — Pogoń Oleśnica1 - 2IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-03-18 15:00:2918 marca 2017 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie — Piast Nowa Ruda2 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-03-25 14:00:2725 marca 2017 MKP Wołów — GKS Kobierzyce2 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017WołówPodsumowanie
2017-03-25 15:00:1825 marca 2017 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie — Bielawianka Bielawa1 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-03-25 15:00:2025 marca 2017 Piast Nowa Ruda — Sokół Wielka Lipa1 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-03-25 15:00:2325 marca 2017 Pogoń Oleśnica — Sokół Marcinkowice1 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-03-25 15:00:2525 marca 2017 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska — Polonia-Stal Świdnica2 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-03-25 15:00:3225 marca 2017 Orzeł Sadowice — Foto-Higiena Gać1 - 5IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-03-25 15:00:3425 marca 2017 Unia Bardo — KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie3 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-03-25 15:00:3825 marca 2017 Victoria Świebodzice — Wiwa Goszcz0 - 3IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-04-01 15:00:051 kwietnia 2017 Sokół Marcinkowice — Piast Nowa Ruda5 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-04-01 15:00:451 kwietnia 2017 Bielawianka Bielawa — Victoria Świebodzice6 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-04-01 15:00:501 kwietnia 2017 Wiwa Goszcz — Unia Bardo1 - 2IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-04-01 15:00:531 kwietnia 2017 KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie — Orzeł Sadowice3 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-04-01 15:00:581 kwietnia 2017 GKS Kobierzyce — Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska1 - 2IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-04-01 16:00:011 kwietnia 2017 Polonia-Stal Świdnica — Pogoń Oleśnica0 - 2IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-04-01 16:00:101 kwietnia 2017 Sokół Wielka Lipa — Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie4 - 3IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-04-01 16:00:561 kwietnia 2017 Foto-Higiena Gać — MKP Wołów1 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-04-05 16:00:435 kwietnia 2017 Piast Nowa Ruda — Polonia-Stal Świdnica1 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-04-08 11:00:538 kwietnia 2017 MKP Wołów — KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie3 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017WołówPodsumowanie
2017-04-08 15:00:418 kwietnia 2017 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie — Sokół Marcinkowice1 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-04-08 15:00:468 kwietnia 2017 Pogoń Oleśnica — GKS Kobierzyce0 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-04-08 15:00:558 kwietnia 2017 Orzeł Sadowice — Wiwa Goszcz1 - 3IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-04-08 15:00:588 kwietnia 2017 Unia Bardo — Victoria Świebodzice2 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-04-08 16:00:398 kwietnia 2017 Sokół Wielka Lipa — Bielawianka Bielawa0 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-04-08 16:00:498 kwietnia 2017 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska — Foto-Higiena Gać1 - 2IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-04-15 11:00:4715 kwietnia 2017 Victoria Świebodzice — Orzeł Sadowice1 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-04-15 13:00:5415 kwietnia 2017 Foto-Higiena Gać — Pogoń Oleśnica6 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-04-15 15:00:4915 kwietnia 2017 Wiwa Goszcz — MKP Wołów1 - 3IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-04-15 15:00:5215 kwietnia 2017 KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie — Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska1 - 3IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-04-15 15:00:5715 kwietnia 2017 GKS Kobierzyce — Piast Nowa Ruda1 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-04-15 16:00:0015 kwietnia 2017 Polonia-Stal Świdnica — Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie0 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-04-15 16:00:4415 kwietnia 2017 Bielawianka Bielawa — Unia Bardo0 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-04-22 11:00:4822 kwietnia 2017 MKP Wołów — Victoria Świebodzice7 - 3IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017WołówPodsumowanie
2017-04-22 15:00:3822 kwietnia 2017 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie — GKS Kobierzyce3 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-04-22 15:00:4322 kwietnia 2017 Pogoń Oleśnica — KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie2 - 2IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-04-22 15:00:5522 kwietnia 2017 Orzeł Sadowice — Unia Bardo1 - 6IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-04-22 16:00:3622 kwietnia 2017 Sokół Wielka Lipa — Polonia-Stal Świdnica1 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-04-22 16:00:4122 kwietnia 2017 Piast Nowa Ruda — Foto-Higiena Gać0 - 5IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-04-22 17:00:3222 kwietnia 2017 Sokół Marcinkowice — Bielawianka Bielawa3 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-04-22 17:00:4522 kwietnia 2017 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska — Wiwa Goszcz3 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-04-26 18:00:0426 kwietnia 2017 Sokół Marcinkowice — Sokół Wielka Lipa4 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-04-29 15:00:4229 kwietnia 2017 Wiwa Goszcz — Pogoń Oleśnica2 - 2IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-04-29 15:00:5029 kwietnia 2017 GKS Kobierzyce — Sokół Wielka Lipa2 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-04-29 16:00:4429 kwietnia 2017 KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie — Piast Nowa Ruda3 - 2IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-04-29 17:00:5329 kwietnia 2017 Polonia-Stal Świdnica — Sokół Marcinkowice2 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-05-03 11:00:403 maja 2017 Sokół Wielka Lipa — Foto-Higiena Gać0 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-05-03 11:00:453 maja 2017 Piast Nowa Ruda — Wiwa Goszcz4 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-05-03 15:00:433 maja 2017 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie — KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie0 - 2IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-05-03 15:00:473 maja 2017 Pogoń Oleśnica — Victoria Świebodzice6 - 2IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-05-03 15:00:543 maja 2017 MKP Wołów — Orzeł Sadowice3 - 2IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017WołówPodsumowanie
2017-05-03 17:00:353 maja 2017 Polonia-Stal Świdnica — Bielawianka Bielawa2 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-05-03 17:00:383 maja 2017 Sokół Marcinkowice — GKS Kobierzyce1 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-05-03 17:00:513 maja 2017 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska — Unia Bardo0 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-05-06 13:00:536 maja 2017 Foto-Higiena Gać — Sokół Marcinkowice2 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-05-06 15:00:416 maja 2017 Orzeł Sadowice — Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska 15:00:4115:00IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-05-06 15:00:436 maja 2017 Unia Bardo — Pogoń Oleśnica1 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-05-06 15:00:456 maja 2017 Victoria Świebodzice — Piast Nowa Ruda0 - 2IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-05-06 15:00:486 maja 2017 Wiwa Goszcz — Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie3 - 2IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-05-06 15:00:516 maja 2017 KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie — Sokół Wielka Lipa0 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-05-06 15:00:566 maja 2017 GKS Kobierzyce — Polonia-Stal Świdnica2 - 5IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-05-06 17:00:386 maja 2017 Bielawianka Bielawa — MKP Wołów1 - 2IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-05-10 17:00:3910 maja 2017 Victoria Świebodzice — Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska0 - 4IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-05-13 15:00:0513 maja 2017 GKS Kobierzyce — Bielawianka Bielawa0 - 3IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-05-13 15:00:1513 maja 2017 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie — Victoria Świebodzice4 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-05-13 15:00:2113 maja 2017 Pogoń Oleśnica — Orzeł Sadowice3 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-05-13 16:00:1213 maja 2017 Sokół Wielka Lipa — Wiwa Goszcz1 - 2IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-05-13 17:00:0813 maja 2017 Polonia-Stal Świdnica — Foto-Higiena Gać2 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-05-13 17:00:1013 maja 2017 Sokół Marcinkowice — KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie4 - 2IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-05-13 17:00:2613 maja 2017 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska — MKP Wołów2 - 3IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-05-17 17:00:4617 maja 2017 Foto-Higiena Gać — Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie2 - 3IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-05-17 18:00:1917 maja 2017 Piast Nowa Ruda — Unia Bardo0 - 5IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-05-17 18:00:3417 maja 2017 Bielawianka Bielawa — Orzeł Sadowice5 - 2IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-05-20 11:00:3720 maja 2017 KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie — Polonia-Stal Świdnica2 - 3IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-05-20 15:00:2120 maja 2017 MKP Wołów — Pogoń Oleśnica3 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017WołówPodsumowanie
2017-05-20 15:00:2920 maja 2017 Victoria Świebodzice — Sokół Wielka Lipa2 - 3IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-05-20 15:00:3420 maja 2017 Wiwa Goszcz — Sokół Marcinkowice0 - 3IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-05-20 17:00:1720 maja 2017 Bielawianka Bielawa — Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska2 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-05-20 17:00:2420 maja 2017 Orzeł Sadowice — Piast Nowa Ruda1 - 5IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-05-20 17:00:4020 maja 2017 Foto-Higiena Gać — GKS Kobierzyce3 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-05-24 18:00:3724 maja 2017 Unia Bardo — MKP Wołów1 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-05-27 13:00:0627 maja 2017 Polonia-Stal Świdnica — Wiwa Goszcz1 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-05-27 15:00:1227 maja 2017 Sokół Wielka Lipa — Unia Bardo3 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-05-27 17:00:0327 maja 2017 GKS Kobierzyce — KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie3 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-05-27 17:00:2027 maja 2017 Piast Nowa Ruda — MKP Wołów2 - 4IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-05-27 17:00:2427 maja 2017 Pogoń Oleśnica — Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska6 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-05-27 17:00:5927 maja 2017 Foto-Higiena Gać — Bielawianka Bielawa2 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-05-27 18:00:1527 maja 2017 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie — Orzeł Sadowice3 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-05-28 18:00:0928 maja 2017 Sokół Marcinkowice — Victoria Świebodzice3 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-05-31 18:00:2631 maja 2017 Unia Bardo — Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie3 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-06-03 11:00:453 czerwca 2017 KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie — Foto-Higiena Gać1 - 3IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-06-03 15:00:423 czerwca 2017 Wiwa Goszcz — GKS Kobierzyce1 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-06-03 16:30:313 czerwca 2017 Orzeł Sadowice — Sokół Wielka Lipa0 - 2IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-06-03 16:30:353 czerwca 2017 Unia Bardo — Sokół Marcinkowice1 - 4IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-06-03 17:00:223 czerwca 2017 Bielawianka Bielawa — Pogoń Oleśnica2 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-06-03 17:00:253 czerwca 2017 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska — Piast Nowa Ruda4 - 2IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-06-03 17:00:283 czerwca 2017 MKP Wołów — Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie2 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017WołówPodsumowanie
2017-06-03 17:00:383 czerwca 2017 Victoria Świebodzice — Polonia-Stal Świdnica1 - 6IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-06-10 11:00:2110 czerwca 2017 Foto-Higiena Gać — Wiwa Goszcz0 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-06-10 15:30:2710 czerwca 2017 Polonia-Stal Świdnica — Unia Bardo0 - 2IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-06-10 17:00:1910 czerwca 2017 KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie — Bielawianka Bielawa4 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-06-10 17:00:2410 czerwca 2017 GKS Kobierzyce — Victoria Świebodzice7 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-06-10 17:00:3010 czerwca 2017 Sokół Marcinkowice — Orzeł Sadowice4 - 2IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-06-10 17:00:3310 czerwca 2017 Sokół Wielka Lipa — MKP Wołów2 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-06-10 17:00:3510 czerwca 2017 Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie — Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska2 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-06-10 17:00:4010 czerwca 2017 Piast Nowa Ruda — Pogoń Oleśnica0 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-06-15 11:00:2015 czerwca 2017 Victoria Świebodzice — Foto-Higiena Gać3 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-06-15 12:00:1415 czerwca 2017 Orzeł Sadowice — Polonia-Stal Świdnica4 - 3IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-06-15 17:00:0415 czerwca 2017 Bielawianka Bielawa — Piast Nowa Ruda3 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-06-15 17:00:0715 czerwca 2017 Pogoń Oleśnica — Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie1 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-06-15 17:00:0915 czerwca 2017 Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska — Sokół Wielka Lipa1 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-06-15 17:00:1215 czerwca 2017 MKP Wołów — Sokół Marcinkowice6 - 0IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017WołówPodsumowanie
2017-06-15 17:00:1715 czerwca 2017 Unia Bardo — GKS Kobierzyce2 - 1IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie
2017-06-15 17:00:2415 czerwca 2017 Wiwa Goszcz — KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie3 - 3IV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017Podsumowanie