Wszystkie Mecze – IV Liga (Wschód) 2016/2017

DataMeczCzas/WynikiLeagueSezonMiejsce spotkaniaArtykuł
Unia Bardo — Foto-Higiena GaćIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Orzeł Sadowice — GKS KobierzyceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Pogoń Oleśnica — Sokół Wielka LipaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Piast Nowa Ruda — Orzeł Ząbkowice ŚląskieIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Polonia-Stal Świdnica — MKP WołówIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Wiwa Goszcz — Bielawianka BielawaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Victoria Świebodzice — KS Bystrzyca Kąty WrocławskieIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska — Sokół MarcinkowiceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Sokół Wielka Lipa — Piast Nowa RudaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Foto-Higiena Gać — Orzeł SadowiceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Polonia-Stal Świdnica — Karolina Jaworzyna ŚląskaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
GKS Kobierzyce — MKP WołówIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Wiwa Goszcz — Victoria ŚwiebodziceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Bielawianka Bielawa — Orzeł Ząbkowice ŚląskieIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie — Unia BardoIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Orzeł Sadowice — KS Bystrzyca Kąty WrocławskieIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
MKP Wołów — Foto-Higiena GaćIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Wołów
Victoria Świebodzice — Bielawianka BielawaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Unia Bardo — Wiwa GoszczIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska — GKS KobierzyceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Pogoń Oleśnica — Polonia-Stal ŚwidnicaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Piast Nowa Ruda — Sokół MarcinkowiceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie — Sokół Wielka LipaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Sokół Marcinkowice — Pogoń OleśnicaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Bielawianka Bielawa — Sokół Wielka LipaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Sokół Marcinkowice — Orzeł Ząbkowice ŚląskieIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
GKS Kobierzyce — Pogoń OleśnicaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie — MKP WołówIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Victoria Świebodzice — Unia BardoIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Wiwa Goszcz — Orzeł SadowiceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Foto-Higiena Gać — Karolina Jaworzyna ŚląskaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Polonia-Stal Świdnica — Piast Nowa RudaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Sokół Wielka Lipa — Sokół MarcinkowiceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
MKP Wołów — Wiwa GoszczIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Wołów
Pogoń Oleśnica — Foto-Higiena GaćIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska — KS Bystrzyca Kąty WrocławskieIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Unia Bardo — Bielawianka BielawaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Orzeł Sadowice — Victoria ŚwiebodziceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Piast Nowa Ruda — GKS KobierzyceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie — Polonia-Stal ŚwidnicaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Foto-Higiena Gać — Piast Nowa RudaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Wiwa Goszcz — Karolina Jaworzyna ŚląskaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Victoria Świebodzice — MKP WołówIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie — Pogoń OleśnicaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Bielawianka Bielawa — Sokół MarcinkowiceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Unia Bardo — Orzeł SadowiceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
GKS Kobierzyce — Orzeł Ząbkowice ŚląskieIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Polonia-Stal Świdnica — Sokół Wielka LipaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Sokół Wielka Lipa — GKS KobierzyceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Sokół Marcinkowice — Polonia-Stal ŚwidnicaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Orzeł Sadowice — Bielawianka BielawaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
MKP Wołów — Unia BardoIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Wołów
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska — Victoria ŚwiebodziceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Pogoń Oleśnica — Wiwa GoszczIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Piast Nowa Ruda — KS Bystrzyca Kąty WrocławskieIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie — Foto-Higiena GaćIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Bielawianka Bielawa — Polonia-Stal ŚwidnicaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie — Orzeł Ząbkowice ŚląskieIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Wiwa Goszcz — Piast Nowa RudaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Orzeł Sadowice — MKP WołówIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Unia Bardo — Karolina Jaworzyna ŚląskaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
GKS Kobierzyce — Sokół MarcinkowiceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Victoria Świebodzice — Pogoń OleśnicaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Foto-Higiena Gać — Sokół Wielka LipaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Sokół Marcinkowice — Foto-Higiena GaćIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Sokół Wielka Lipa — KS Bystrzyca Kąty WrocławskieIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska — Orzeł SadowiceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Polonia-Stal Świdnica — GKS KobierzyceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Piast Nowa Ruda — Victoria ŚwiebodziceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
MKP Wołów — Bielawianka BielawaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Wołów
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie — Wiwa GoszczIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Pogoń Oleśnica — Unia BardoIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Wiwa Goszcz — Sokół Wielka LipaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Unia Bardo — Piast Nowa RudaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Orzeł Sadowice — Pogoń OleśnicaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Bielawianka Bielawa — GKS KobierzyceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
MKP Wołów — Karolina Jaworzyna ŚląskaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Wołów
KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie — Sokół MarcinkowiceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Victoria Świebodzice — Orzeł Ząbkowice ŚląskieIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Foto-Higiena Gać — Polonia-Stal ŚwidnicaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Sokół Wielka Lipa — Victoria ŚwiebodziceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
GKS Kobierzyce — Foto-Higiena GaćIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska — Bielawianka BielawaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Piast Nowa Ruda — Orzeł SadowiceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie — Unia BardoIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Polonia-Stal Świdnica — KS Bystrzyca Kąty WrocławskieIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Sokół Marcinkowice — Wiwa GoszczIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Pogoń Oleśnica — MKP WołówIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie — GKS KobierzyceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Orzeł Sadowice — Orzeł Ząbkowice ŚląskieIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska — Pogoń OleśnicaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
MKP Wołów — Piast Nowa RudaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Wołów
Bielawianka Bielawa — Foto-Higiena GaćIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Wiwa Goszcz — Polonia-Stal ŚwidnicaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Victoria Świebodzice — Sokół MarcinkowiceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Unia Bardo — Sokół Wielka LipaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Sokół Marcinkowice — Unia BardoIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
GKS Kobierzyce — Wiwa GoszczIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Foto-Higiena Gać — KS Bystrzyca Kąty WrocławskieIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie — MKP WołówIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Pogoń Oleśnica — Bielawianka BielawaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Piast Nowa Ruda — Karolina Jaworzyna ŚląskaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Sokół Wielka Lipa — Orzeł SadowiceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Polonia-Stal Świdnica — Victoria ŚwiebodziceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Victoria Świebodzice — GKS KobierzyceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska — Orzeł Ząbkowice ŚląskieIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Pogoń Oleśnica — Piast Nowa RudaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Bielawianka Bielawa — KS Bystrzyca Kąty WrocławskieIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
MKP Wołów — Sokół Wielka LipaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Wołów
Unia Bardo — Polonia-Stal ŚwidnicaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Wiwa Goszcz — Foto-Higiena GaćIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Orzeł Sadowice — Sokół MarcinkowiceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Piast Nowa Ruda — Bielawianka BielawaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie — Pogoń OleśnicaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Sokół Wielka Lipa — Karolina Jaworzyna ŚląskaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Polonia-Stal Świdnica — Orzeł SadowiceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Sokół Marcinkowice — MKP WołówIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
GKS Kobierzyce — Unia BardoIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie — Wiwa GoszczIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Foto-Higiena Gać — Victoria ŚwiebodziceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Foto-Higiena Gać — Unia BardoIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
MKP Wołów — Polonia-Stal ŚwidnicaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Wołów
GKS Kobierzyce — Orzeł SadowiceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Bielawianka Bielawa — Wiwa GoszczIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie — Victoria ŚwiebodziceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Sokół Marcinkowice — Karolina Jaworzyna ŚląskaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Sokół Wielka Lipa — Pogoń OleśnicaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie — Piast Nowa RudaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
MKP Wołów — GKS KobierzyceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Wołów
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie — Bielawianka BielawaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Piast Nowa Ruda — Sokół Wielka LipaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Pogoń Oleśnica — Sokół MarcinkowiceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska — Polonia-Stal ŚwidnicaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Orzeł Sadowice — Foto-Higiena GaćIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Unia Bardo — KS Bystrzyca Kąty WrocławskieIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Victoria Świebodzice — Wiwa GoszczIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Sokół Marcinkowice — Piast Nowa RudaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Bielawianka Bielawa — Victoria ŚwiebodziceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Wiwa Goszcz — Unia BardoIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie — Orzeł SadowiceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
GKS Kobierzyce — Karolina Jaworzyna ŚląskaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Polonia-Stal Świdnica — Pogoń OleśnicaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Sokół Wielka Lipa — Orzeł Ząbkowice ŚląskieIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Foto-Higiena Gać — MKP WołówIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Piast Nowa Ruda — Polonia-Stal ŚwidnicaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
MKP Wołów — KS Bystrzyca Kąty WrocławskieIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Wołów
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie — Sokół MarcinkowiceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Pogoń Oleśnica — GKS KobierzyceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Orzeł Sadowice — Wiwa GoszczIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Unia Bardo — Victoria ŚwiebodziceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Sokół Wielka Lipa — Bielawianka BielawaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska — Foto-Higiena GaćIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Victoria Świebodzice — Orzeł SadowiceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Foto-Higiena Gać — Pogoń OleśnicaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Wiwa Goszcz — MKP WołówIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie — Karolina Jaworzyna ŚląskaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
GKS Kobierzyce — Piast Nowa RudaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Polonia-Stal Świdnica — Orzeł Ząbkowice ŚląskieIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Bielawianka Bielawa — Unia BardoIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
MKP Wołów — Victoria ŚwiebodziceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Wołów
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie — GKS KobierzyceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Pogoń Oleśnica — KS Bystrzyca Kąty WrocławskieIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Orzeł Sadowice — Unia BardoIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Sokół Wielka Lipa — Polonia-Stal ŚwidnicaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Piast Nowa Ruda — Foto-Higiena GaćIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Sokół Marcinkowice — Bielawianka BielawaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska — Wiwa GoszczIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Sokół Marcinkowice — Sokół Wielka LipaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Wiwa Goszcz — Pogoń OleśnicaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
GKS Kobierzyce — Sokół Wielka LipaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie — Piast Nowa RudaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Polonia-Stal Świdnica — Sokół MarcinkowiceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Sokół Wielka Lipa — Foto-Higiena GaćIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Piast Nowa Ruda — Wiwa GoszczIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie — KS Bystrzyca Kąty WrocławskieIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Pogoń Oleśnica — Victoria ŚwiebodziceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
MKP Wołów — Orzeł SadowiceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Wołów
Polonia-Stal Świdnica — Bielawianka BielawaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Sokół Marcinkowice — GKS KobierzyceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska — Unia BardoIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Foto-Higiena Gać — Sokół MarcinkowiceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Orzeł Sadowice — Karolina Jaworzyna ŚląskaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Unia Bardo — Pogoń OleśnicaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Victoria Świebodzice — Piast Nowa RudaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Wiwa Goszcz — Orzeł Ząbkowice ŚląskieIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie — Sokół Wielka LipaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
GKS Kobierzyce — Polonia-Stal ŚwidnicaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Bielawianka Bielawa — MKP WołówIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Victoria Świebodzice — Karolina Jaworzyna ŚląskaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
GKS Kobierzyce — Bielawianka BielawaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie — Victoria ŚwiebodziceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Pogoń Oleśnica — Orzeł SadowiceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Sokół Wielka Lipa — Wiwa GoszczIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Polonia-Stal Świdnica — Foto-Higiena GaćIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Sokół Marcinkowice — KS Bystrzyca Kąty WrocławskieIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska — MKP WołówIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Foto-Higiena Gać — Orzeł Ząbkowice ŚląskieIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Piast Nowa Ruda — Unia BardoIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Bielawianka Bielawa — Orzeł SadowiceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie — Polonia-Stal ŚwidnicaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
MKP Wołów — Pogoń OleśnicaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Wołów
Victoria Świebodzice — Sokół Wielka LipaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Wiwa Goszcz — Sokół MarcinkowiceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Bielawianka Bielawa — Karolina Jaworzyna ŚląskaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Orzeł Sadowice — Piast Nowa RudaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Foto-Higiena Gać — GKS KobierzyceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Unia Bardo — MKP WołówIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Polonia-Stal Świdnica — Wiwa GoszczIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Sokół Wielka Lipa — Unia BardoIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
GKS Kobierzyce — KS Bystrzyca Kąty WrocławskieIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Piast Nowa Ruda — MKP WołówIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Pogoń Oleśnica — Karolina Jaworzyna ŚląskaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Foto-Higiena Gać — Bielawianka BielawaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie — Orzeł SadowiceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Sokół Marcinkowice — Victoria ŚwiebodziceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Unia Bardo — Orzeł Ząbkowice ŚląskieIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie — Foto-Higiena GaćIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Wiwa Goszcz — GKS KobierzyceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Orzeł Sadowice — Sokół Wielka LipaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Unia Bardo — Sokół MarcinkowiceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Bielawianka Bielawa — Pogoń OleśnicaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska — Piast Nowa RudaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
MKP Wołów — Orzeł Ząbkowice ŚląskieIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Wołów
Victoria Świebodzice — Polonia-Stal ŚwidnicaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Foto-Higiena Gać — Wiwa GoszczIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Polonia-Stal Świdnica — Unia BardoIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
KS Bystrzyca Kąty Wrocławskie — Bielawianka BielawaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
GKS Kobierzyce — Victoria ŚwiebodziceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Sokół Marcinkowice — Orzeł SadowiceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Sokół Wielka Lipa — MKP WołówIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie — Karolina Jaworzyna ŚląskaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Piast Nowa Ruda — Pogoń OleśnicaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Victoria Świebodzice — Foto-Higiena GaćIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Orzeł Sadowice — Polonia-Stal ŚwidnicaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Bielawianka Bielawa — Piast Nowa RudaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Pogoń Oleśnica — Orzeł Ząbkowice ŚląskieIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Karolina Jaworzyna Śląska — Sokół Wielka LipaIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
MKP Wołów — Sokół MarcinkowiceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Wołów
Unia Bardo — GKS KobierzyceIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017
Wiwa Goszcz — KS Bystrzyca Kąty WrocławskieIV Liga (Wschód)2016/2017