Wszystkie mecze – Wrocławska Klasa Okręgowa 2019/2020

DataMeczCzas/WynikiLeagueSezonMiejsce spotkaniaArtykuł
Orzeł Marszowice — MKP WołówKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
Zachód Sobótka — Barycz SułówKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
Pogoń Oleśnica — GKS KobierzyceKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
Polonia Środa Śląska — Energetyk SiechniceKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
Orzeł Pawłowice — Mechanik BrzezinaKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
Parasol Wrocław — KS ŻórawinaKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
Olimpia Podgaj — Odra MalczyceKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
WKS Wierzbice — Czarni Jelcz-LaskowiceKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
Mechanik Brzezina — Orzeł MarszowiceKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
KS Żórawina — Orzeł PawłowiceKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
Energetyk Siechnice — Pogoń OleśnicaKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
Zachód Sobótka — WKS WierzbiceKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
GKS Kobierzyce — Parasol WrocławKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
MKP Wołów — Olimpia PodgajKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
Wołów
Barycz Sułów — Odra MalczyceKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice — Polonia Środa ŚląskaKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
Polonia Środa Śląska — Zachód SobótkaKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
WKS Wierzbice — Barycz SułówKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
Orzeł Pawłowice — GKS KobierzyceKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
Pogoń Oleśnica — Czarni Jelcz-LaskowiceKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
Olimpia Podgaj — Mechanik BrzezinaKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
Odra Malczyce - MKP WołówKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
Parasol Wrocław — Energetyk SiechniceKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
Orzeł Marszowice — KS ŻórawinaKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
GKS Kobierzyce — Orzeł MarszowiceKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
Zachód Sobótka — Pogoń OleśnicaKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
KS Żórawina — Olimpia PodgajKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
Energetyk Siechnice — Orzeł PawłowiceKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
WKS Wierzbice — Orzeł MarszowiceKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
Mechanik Brzezina — Odra MalczyceKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
Barycz Sułów — MKP WołówKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice — Parasol WrocławKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
MKP Wołów — Mechanik BrzezinaKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
Wołów
Polonia Środa Śląska — Barycz SułówKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
Orzeł Pawłowice — Czarni Jelcz-LaskowiceKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
Parasol Wrocław — Zachód SobótkaKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
Odra Malczyce — KS ŻórawinaKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
Olimpia Podgaj — GKS KobierzyceKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
Pogoń Oleśnica — WKS WierzbiceKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
Orzeł Marszowice — Energetyk SiechniceKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
GKS Kobierzyce — Odra MalczyceKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
WKS Wierzbice — Parasol WrocławKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
Energetyk Siechnice — Olimpia PodgajKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
KS Żórawina — MKP WołówKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
Polonia Środa Śląska — Pogoń OleśnicaKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice — Orzeł MarszowiceKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
Zachód Sobótka — Orzeł PawłowiceKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
Barycz Sułów — Mechanik BrzezinaKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
MKP Wołów — GKS KobierzyceKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
Wołów
Odra Malczyce — Energetyk SiechniceKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
Zachód Sobótka — Orzeł MarszowiceKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
Olimpia Podgaj — Czarni Jelcz-LaskowiceKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
Parasol Wrocław — Polonia Środa ŚląskaKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
Mechanik Brzezina — KS ŻórawinaKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
Orzeł Pawłowice — WKS WierzbiceKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
Pogoń Oleśnica — Barycz SułówKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
WKS Wierzbice — Orzeł MarszowiceKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
GKS Kobierzyce — Mechanik BrzezinaKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
Energetyk Siechnice — MKP WołówKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
Polonia Środa Śląska — Orzeł PawłowiceKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
Pogoń Oleśnica — Parasol WrocławKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
Barycz Sułów — KS ŻórawinaKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice — Odra MalczyceKlasa Okręgowa 2019/20202019/2020